efa Users
(508 registered Clubs)

efa is being used by more than 400 clubs in eleven different countries
(Germany, Switzerland, Austria, Denmark, France, Luxembourg, USA, Spain, Greece, Netherlands, Australia, and Argentinia).

If your club does not appear in this list, or if its details are outdated, please click here:
Add or update Club

Statistic

ClubCountryRegionsinceRowingCanoeingefa1efa2efaLiveBoat
House
Evalu-
ation
ÊÙÐÇËÁÔÉÊÏÓ ÏÌÉËÏÓ ÅËËÁÄÏÓ Greece 2011      
Hermann Billung Celle Deutschland Niedersachsen 2014        
Ruderclub Baden Schweiz Aargau 2015      
Rowing Club Mulhouse France Alsace 2014        
Sociét d'Aviron Union Regio France Alsace 2007        
Institut für Sport und Sportwissenschaft, Ruprecht-Karls Universität Heidelberg Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2009        
Marbacher Ruderverein von 1920 Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2007        
Mannheimer Rudergesellschaft Rheinau von 1909 Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2012        
Mannheimer Ruderverein Amicitia von 1876 Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2010        
Lauffener Ruderclub Neckar Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2013        
Heilbronner Rudergesellschaft "Schwaben" Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2006        
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2013        
Kanu-Club Wertheim Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2013        
Ski-Club Karlsruhe Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2009        
Kehler Paddlergilde Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2014      
TSV Fischbach Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2016        
Naturfreunde Karlsruhe Kanu Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2016        
Kanuclub Singen Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2015      
Rudergemeinschaft See mal Rhein Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2015        
Ulmer Ruderclub Donau Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2015        
Mannheimer Ruder-Club von 1875 Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2014      
Kanu-Club Konstanz Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2014          
Breisacher Ruderverein Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2012        
Paddelclub Illingen Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2016      
Tübinger Ruderverein Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2007        
Mannheimer Rudergesellschaft Baden von 1880 Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2008        
Wassersport Verein Waldshut Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2005      
Überlinger Ruderclub Bodan Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2006        
Rudergesellschaft Wertheim von 1902 Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2006        
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschaft von 1899 e.V. Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2006        
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2008        
Ruderverein Neptun Konstanz Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2003        
Ruderclub Nürtingen 1921 e.V. Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2006      
Ruderverein Friedrichshafen e.V. Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2005        
Ruderclub Rheinfelden Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2008        
Ruderverein Esslingen 1906 e.V. Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2002        
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 1899 Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2007        
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2008      
Ruderclub Bad Säckingen Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2007        
Rudergesellschaft Ghibellinia Waiblingen Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2003        
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2007      
Kanuclub Maxau Karlsruhe Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2018        
Ruder-Club Rastatt 1898 Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2018    
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2008        
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking v. 1879 Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2006        
Ruderclub Grenzach Deutschland Baden-Württemberg 2003    
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel Schweiz Basel 2008        
Basler Ruder-Club Schweiz Basel 2009        
Ruderclub Wilde Woge Schondorf Deutschland Bayern 2016    
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 Deutschland Bayern 2015          
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 Deutschland Bayern 2003          
Schwimmverein Hof 1911 - Rudern - Deutschland Bayern 2004        
Lauinger Ruder- und Surfclub 1909 Deutschland Bayern 2017        
Hochschulsport Rudern Uni München Deutschland Bayern 2012        
PSV Mühldorf Deutschland Bayern 2013        
1. Ruderclub Forggensee Deutschland Bayern 2013        
Deggendorfer Ruderverein von 1876 Deutschland Bayern 2005        
Ruderclub Vilshofen 1913 Deutschland Bayern 2005      
Ruder-Club Zellingen 1946 Deutschland Bayern 2011          
Ruderverein Prien am Chiemsee von 1990 Deutschland Bayern 2010      
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein "Bayern" von 1910 Deutschland Bayern 2007      
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 Deutschland Bayern 2011      
Neu-Ulmer Ruder-Club "Rudern 2000" Deutschland Bayern 2012        
Bamberger Rudergesellschaft von 1884 Deutschland Bayern 2010      
Schleißheimer Ruderclub Deutschland Bayern 2013        
Rudersport-Club Rosenheim Deutschland Bayern 2014        
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 Deutschland Bayern 2014        
Münchner Ruder- und Segelverein "Bayern" von 1910 Deutschland Bayern 2008        
Donau-Ruder-Club Ingolstadt Deutschland Bayern 2005        
Ruderverein Erlangen von 1911 Deutschland Bayern 2005      
TSV Herrsching Abt. Wassersport Deutschland Bayern 2006        
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club Franken von 1882 Deutschland Bayern 2002      
Ruderverein Babensham Deutschland Bayern 2003        
Ruderverein am Tegernsee von 1949 Deutschland Bayern 2007      
Ruderclub Lindau Deutschland Bayern 2007        
Ruder Club am Lech Kaufering Deutschland Bayern 2007    
Regensburger Ruderverein v. 1898 e.V. Deutschland Bayern 2006    
Erlanger Wanderrudergesellschaft Franken Deutschland Bayern 2009        
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Deutschland Bayern 2008      
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 Deutschland Bayern 2006      
Landshuter Ruderverein Deutschland Bayern 2002        
Kitzinger Ruderverein Deutschland Bayern 2003        
Donau Ruder Club Deggendorf 2001 Deutschland Bayern 2003        
Ruderriege TiB 1848 Abt. Tiefwerder Deutschland Berlin 2004        
Ruderriege TiB 1848 Abt. Oberspree Deutschland Berlin 2004        
Ruderriege des Evangelischen Gymnasiums zum Grauen Kloster Deutschland Berlin 2001          
Richtershorner Ruderverein Deutschland Berlin 2007        
Ruderverein Collegia 1895 Deutschland Berlin 2004        
Ruder Club Tegelort Deutschland Berlin 2002        
Rudervereinigung Hellas-Titania Berlin Deutschland Berlin 2004        
Spandauer Ruderclub Friesen Deutschland Berlin 2003      
Sport-Vereinigung Dresdenia Berlin 1924 Ruder-Abteilung Deutschland Berlin 2001        
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin Deutschland Berlin 2010      
Pro Sport Berlin 1924 (Gruppe Wendenschloß) Deutschland Berlin 2002        
Ruderriege der Hildegard-Wegscheider Oberschule Deutschland Berlin 2002          
Pichelsberger Rudergesellschaft 1914 Deutschland Berlin 2008          
Ruder-Vereinigung Preußen Saffonia Deutschland Berlin 2009        
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin von 1879 Deutschland Berlin 2002        
Akademische Rudergesellschaft zu Berlin Deutschland Berlin 2013          
Ruder-Gemeinschaft Grünau Deutschland Berlin 2008        
Landesruderverband Berlin Deutschland Berlin 2014        
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin Deutschland Berlin 2002        
Rudergruppe BAYER-Berlin Deutschland Berlin 2002          
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 Deutschland Berlin 2002        
Sportclub Berlin-Grünau Deutschland Berlin 2014      
Ruderklub am Wannsee Berlin Deutschland Berlin 2006      
Ruder-Riege TV Waidmannslust Deutschland Berlin 2003        
Ruder-Club Rahnsdorf Luftfahrt Deutschland Berlin 2013        
Friedrichshagener Ruderverein Deutschland Berlin 2003        
Potsdamer Ruderclub Germania Deutschland Berlin 2002        
Akademischer Ruderclub zu Berlin Deutschland Berlin 2010        
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir Deutschland Berlin 2005      
SV Energie Berlin Deutschland Berlin 2010        
Frauen-Ruder-Club Wannsee Deutschland Berlin 2009        
Eisenbahn-Sportverein Schmöckwitz Deutschland Berlin 2001        
Schülerruderverband Berlin Deutschland Berlin 2011          
Ruder-Verein Preußen Deutschland Berlin 2011    
SC Berlin-Köpenick Deutschland Berlin 2010      
Versehrten Wassersport Gemeinschaft Berlin Deutschland Berlin 2009          
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau Deutschland Berlin 2009        
Spree-Ruder-Club Köpenick Deutschland Berlin 2010      
Berliner Ruder-Gesellschaft Deutschland Berlin 2004          
Astoria - Rudergemeinschaft in der Berliner Turnerschaft Deutschland Berlin 2003      
Berliner Ruder-Club Deutschland Berlin 2003      
Märkischer Wassersport Deutschland Berlin 2002          
Märkischer Ruderverein Deutschland Berlin 2003        
Die Guten Deutschland Berlin 2001          
Ruderverein Berlin von 1878 Deutschland Berlin 2008        
Treptower Rudergemeinschaft Deutschland Berlin 2008        
Berliner Ruderklub Brandenburgia Deutschland Berlin 2004      
Berliner Ruderclub Welle-Poseidon Deutschland Berlin 2003        
Berliner Ruderclub Phönix Deutschland Berlin 2002        
Berliner Ruder-Club Hevella Deutschland Berlin 2002        
Ruderclub NARVA-Oberspree Deutschland Berlin 2005        
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne Schweiz Bern 2012      
Seeclub Thun Schweiz Bern 2012      
Ruderclub Wohlensee Schweiz Bern 2016          
ESV Lok Zernsdorf Deutschland Brandenburg 2014        
Ruderverein Birkenwerder Deutschland Brandenburg 2013        
Ruderverein Wasserfreunde Erkner Deutschland Brandenburg 2005      
Ruderclub Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf-Teltow Deutschland Brandenburg 2002          
Ruderverein Früstenberg 1910 Deutschland Brandenburg 2012          
Storkower Rudervereinigung 1919 Deutschland Brandenburg 2012          
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft Deutschland Brandenburg 2011        
Brandenburger Sport- und Ruderklub 1883 Deutschland Brandenburg 2005        
Wassersportverein Königs Wusterhausen Deutschland Brandenburg 2009      
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 Deutschland Brandenburg 2008        
Rathenower Ruder-Club Wiking Deutschland Brandenburg 2005          
Ruder-Klub Werder (Havel) Deutschland Brandenburg 2006      
SV Kloster Lehnin Deutschland Brandenburg 2001        
Alt Ruppiner Ruderclub Deutschland Brandenburg 2012          
RV Sparta Klein Köris Deutschland Brandenburg 2010          
Oranienburger Wassersportverein Deutschland Brandenburg 2013      
SG Elektronik Kyritz Deutschland Brandenburg 2014          
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge Deutschland Brandenburg 2008        
Ruderverein Rheinsberg 1910 Deutschland Brandenburg 2011        
Ruderclub Beeskow 1920 Deutschland Brandenburg 2008      
Frankfurter Ruder-Club von 1882 Deutschland Brandenburg 2010      
Neuruppiner Ruder Club Deutschland Brandenburg 2011        
Ruderclub Königs Wusterhausen Deutschland Brandenburg 2015          
Bremer Ruder-Club Hansa Deutschland Bremen 2011        
Jacobs University Bremen Rowing Team Deutschland Bremen 2013          
Vegesacker Ruderverein Deutschland Bremen 2002        
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 Deutschland Bremen 2011        
KanuSport-Freunde Bremen Deutschland Bremen 2015        
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 Deutschland Bremen 2003      
Wassersportverein Warturm Bremen Deutschland Bremen 2013        
Bremer Sport-Club Deutschland Bremen 2012        
Club de Remo Teutonia Argentina Buenos Aires 2014        
Club Nautico Mar del Plata Argentina Buenos Aires 2017    
Aviron Flize Pays des Sources (AFPS) France Champagne-Ardenne 2016        
Société d'Aviron Fribourg - Freiburger Ruderverein Schweiz Fribourg - Freiburg 2012        
Ruderverein an den Teichwiesen Deutschland Hamburg 2006        
Biller Ruder Club von 1883 Deutschland Hamburg 2015          
SV Polizei Hamburg - Wassersportabteilung - Deutschland Hamburg 2007        
Ruderclub Süderelbe von 1892 Deutschland Hamburg 2010          
Wanderrudergesellschaft "Die Wikinger" Hamburg Deutschland Hamburg 2006        
Ruder-Club Dresdenia Deutschland Hamburg 2007        
Akademischer Ruderverein Alania zu Hamburg Deutschland Hamburg 2014          
WSV Overfreunde Hamburg Deutschland Hamburg 2014        
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 Deutschland Hamburg 2007        
Alster-Ruderverein Hanseat von 1925 Deutschland Hamburg 2004        
Ruderclub Bergedorf Deutschland Hamburg 2006          
Oberalster Verein für Wassersport Deutschland Hamburg 2015        
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club Deutschland Hamburg 2006        
Ruder-Club Allemannia von 1866 Deutschland Hamburg 2004        
Hamburger Ruderinnen Club von 1925 Deutschland Hamburg 2009        
Ruderverein Wandsbek Deutschland Hamburg 2011      
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Deutschland Hamburg 2009        
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa Hamburg Deutschland Hamburg 2006      
Frauenruderverein Freiweg Frankfurt Deutschland Hessen 2008        
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania 1869 e.V. Deutschland Hessen 2008        
Ruder-Club "Neptun" e.V. Darmstadt Deutschland Hessen 2003      
Frankfurter Ruderverein von 1865 Deutschland Hessen 2008      
Gießener Ruderclub Hassia 1906 Deutschland Hessen 2007      
Wassersportverein Geisenheim 1912 Deutschland Hessen 2007    
DSW 12 Darmstadt - Wassersport Deutschland Hessen 2012        
Gießener Rudergesellschaft Deutschland Hessen 2009        
Mühlheimer Ruderverein 1911 Deutschland Hessen 2007        
Frankfurter Ruder-Club Fechenheim 1887 Deutschland Hessen 2003        
Ruderverein des Wilhelmsgymnasiums Deutschland Hessen 2014        
Eschweger Ruderverein Deutschland Hessen 2014        
Limburger Club für Wassersport 1895/1907 Deutschland Hessen 2008      
Ruderverein Eltville 1919 Deutschland Hessen 2008        
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Sachsenhausen v. 1879 Deutschland Hessen 2010        
Ruderclub Möve 1919 Großauheim Deutschland Hessen 2013        
Frankfurter Ruder- und Kanusportverein Sachsenhausen Deutschland Hessen 2012      
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 Deutschland Hessen 2015        
Flörsheimer Ruderverein 1908 Deutschland Hessen 2015          
Wassersportverein 1926 Offenbach a.M. - Bürgel Deutschland Hessen 2012      
Rheno Franconia Deutschland Hessen 2015        
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Borussia 1896 Deutschland Hessen 2008        
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 Deutschland Hessen 2016        
Frankfurter Ruder-Club Griesheim 1906 Deutschland Hessen 2015      
Marburger Ruderverein 1911 Deutschland Hessen 2009          
Ruderverein Kurhessen-Cassel Deutschland Hessen 2005        
Wassersportverein Hellas Gießen Deutschland Hessen 2003      
Rudergesellschaft Wiesbaden-Biebrich 1888 Deutschland Hessen 2011        
Kanu-Club Darmstadt Deutschland Hessen 2014      
Casseler Frauen-Ruderverein Deutschland Hessen 2016        
Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad von 1879 Deutschland Hessen 2014        
ASCE Aviron 91 France Île-de-France 2013        
Société Nautique du Perreux France Île-de-France 2009        
Y Quad Cities Rowing USA Illinois 2010      
Augustana College USA Illinois 2012        
Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Österreich Kärnten 2011        
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal Österreich Kärnten 2013        
Nautikal Club of Kastoria N.O.K Greece Kastoria 2011        
Maastrichtsche Watersport Club Nederland Limburg 2011        
Luxembourg International Rowing Club Luxembourg Luxembourg 2009        
Ruder-Club Reuss Luzern Schweiz Luzern 2005        
Seeclub Sursee Schweiz Luzern 2016      
Seeclub Sempach Schweiz Luzern 2003      
Club de Remo Olimpico Sierra de Madrid España Madrid 2010          
Quinsigamond Rowing Association USA Massachusetts 2018    
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft von 1874/75 Deutschland Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2006        
Rostocker Ruder-Club von 1885 Deutschland Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012        
HSG Uni Rostock - Abt. Rudern Deutschland Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2004          
Stralsunder Ruder-Club Deutschland Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2013        
Anklamer Ruderklub Deutschland Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2003        
Ruderverein Blau - Weiß Mirow Deutschland Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2008          
Greifswalder Ruderclub Hilda 1892 Deutschland Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2009        
Olympischer Ruder-Club Rostock von 1956 Deutschland Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2014      
Balmain Rowing Club Australia New South Wales 2013        
Seeclub Stansstad Schweiz Schweiz Nidwalden 2010        
Ruderverein Normannen Österreich Niederösterreich 2008        
Steiner Ruder-Club Österreich Niederösterreich 2016          
Tullner Ruderverein Österreich Niederösterreich 2012      
Ruderverein Leer von 1903 Deutschland Niedersachsen 2013        
Ruder-Club Holzminden Deutschland Niedersachsen 2003        
Ruderklub Normannia Braunschweig Deutschland Niedersachsen 2005          
SG Diepholz von 1870 Deutschland Niedersachsen 2014          
Paddel-Klub Hannover Deutschland Niedersachsen 2016      
Ruderclub Stadthagen Deutschland Niedersachsen 2004        
Ruderervereinigung Nordharz Goslar Deutschland Niedersachsen 2009          
Gymnasial Turn- und Ruderverein von 1880 Deutschland Niedersachsen 2014        
Ruderclub Leer Deutschland Niedersachsen 2006      
KGNO Braunschweig Deutschland Niedersachsen 2013        
Verein zur Förderung des Schülerruderns Holzminden Deutschland Niedersachsen 2014        
Ruderverein Bodenwerder von 1922 Deutschland Niedersachsen 2008        
AHV des Gymnasial-Ruder-Vereins Münden Deutschland Niedersachsen 2011          
Wilhelmshavener Ruderclub von 1909 Deutschland Niedersachsen 2005        
Wassersportverein Rinteln Deutschland Niedersachsen 2009          
Verdener Ruderverein Deutschland Niedersachsen 2007          
http://www.rudern-rgf.de/ Deutschland Niedersachsen 2013        
Ruderverein Weser von 1885 Hameln Deutschland Niedersachsen 2010        
Ruderverein Uelzen Deutschland Niedersachsen 2005      
BSC Burhafe Deutschland Niedersachsen 2012        
Ruderverein Hoya von 1926 Deutschland Niedersachsen 2008          
Wasserfreunde Hemmoor Deutschland Niedersachsen 2015        
Wassersportverein Meppen Deutschland Niedersachsen 2004        
Paddel-Klub Celle Deutschland Niedersachsen 2013    
Landesruderverband Niedersachsen Deutschland Niedersachsen 2015      
Wassersportverein Wildeshausen Deutschland Niedersachsen 2015      
Bootsclub Nordhorn Deutschland Niedersachsen 2008        
Wolfsburger Ruder-Club Deutschland Niedersachsen 2005        
Schülerbootshaus Hannover Deutschland Niedersachsen 2016      
Argonauten Ruderclub Meppen Deutschland Niedersachsen 2013        
Ruderverein Humboldtschule Hannover Deutschland Niedersachsen 2014      
Mündener Ruderverein von 1912 Deutschland Niedersachsen 2001        
Ruderriege Schaumburgia Bückeburg Deutschland Niedersachsen 2008          
Osnabrücker Ruder-Verein Deutschland Niedersachsen 2005      
Ruderclub Ernestinum-Hölty Celle Deutschland Niedersachsen 2011        
Ruderclub Stolzenau von 1986 Deutschland Niedersachsen 2010      
Barßeler Ruderverein Deutschland Niedersachsen 2010        
Ruderverein Osterholz-Scharmbeck Deutschland Niedersachsen 2007      
Ruderabteilung TSV Otterndorf Deutschland Niedersachsen 2014          
Emder Ruderverein Deutschland Niedersachsen 2003      
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Deutschland Niedersachsen 2006      
Celler Ruderverein Deutschland Niedersachsen 2009        
Papenburger Ruderclub e.V. Deutschland Niedersachsen 2008      
WSV Altwarmbüchen Deutschland Niedersachsen 2007      
SVA Salzbergen - Ruderabteilung Deutschland Niedersachsen 2013        
Hildesheimer Ruder-Club Deutschland Niedersachsen 2010        
Oldenburger Ruderverein Deutschland Niedersachsen 2003        
Deutscher Ruder-Club Hannover von 1884 Deutschland Niedersachsen 2009      
1. Frauen-Ruder-Club Hannover Deutschland Niedersachsen 2006          
Ruderverein Linden von 1911 Deutschland Niedersachsen 2018      
Lüneburger Ruder-Club Wiking von 1875 Deutschland Niedersachsen 2008        
TSV Bremervörde Deutschland Niedersachsen 2009      
Roeivereiniging De Kop Nederland Noord-Holland 2012        
Ruderverein Alemannia Korneuburg Österreich Noord-Holland 2010        
Valenciennes Université Club Aviron France Nord-Pas-de-Calais 2012      
Gravelines Union Sportive Aviron France Nord-Pas-de-Calais 2011        
Sport Nautique Abbevillois France Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie 2016        
Ruder-Gesellschaft Benrath Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2008        
Ruderclub Biggesee Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2003        
Rudergesellschaft Niederkassel von 1978 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2002          
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2004        
Akademischer Ruder-Club Rhenus Bonn Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2003      
Ruder-Club Witten Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2006        
RTK Germania Köln Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2005        
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2004        
Ruderclub Germania Dortmund von 1929 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2007        
Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2004        
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee Essen Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2005      
Ruderverein Bochum von 1920 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2005      
Schülerruderverein am Friedrich-Wilhelm Gymnasium von 1921 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2014      
Homberger Ruderklub Germania von 1893 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2017        
Kanu-Club Witten Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2013      
Wassersportverein Honnef Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2003      
Ruderverein Rauxel 1922 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2009          
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2008      
Ruder-Club Mark Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2007        
Ruderverein Senden Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2006      
Uerdinger Ruderclub Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2007      
Sportgemeinschaft Demag Wetter Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2004        
Schüler-Ruder-Verein am Ernst Kalkuhl Gymnasium Bonn Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2010        
Wassersportverein Mülheim Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2004        
KSV Stadtlohn Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2014      
Ruder-Club Marl im VfB 1948 / 64 Hüls Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2014          
Ruderverein Blankenstein-Ruhr Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2013        
Ruderriege Mark Essen Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2005      
Ruderriege Otto-Pankok-Schule Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2010        
Ruderclub Borussia Rheinhausen Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2005      
Ruderverein Dorsten Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2005          
Ruderverein Gelsenkirchen Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2008      
Post SV Bonn 1926 - Kanuabteilung Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2013      
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2009        
Universität Bonn, Hochschulsport Rudern Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2014        
Wassersport-Verein Ennepetal Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2014          
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2008      
Ruderclub Schieder am Emmerstausee von 1985 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2016          
Ruderclub Hansa Dortmund Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2007        
Ruderverein Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2016      
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2006        
ETUF Essen Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2016        
Ratsruderriege Minden Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2016          
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2011        
Schülerrudergemeinschaft Erkrath 1981 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2010          
Kölner Club für Wassersport Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2008        
Ruderriege TVK Essen Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2012      
Ruderclub Meschede Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2007      
Ruderverein Datteln von 1928 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2008        
Ruderverein Lüdinghausen 1925 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2011      
Düsseldorfer Ruderverein 1880 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2009        
Essen-Werdener Ruder-Club von 1896 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2011      
Telekom-Post Sportgemeinschaft Köln Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2008        
Mindener Ruderverein von 1905 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2006        
Ruderverein Waltrop von 1928 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2008        
Kanu-Gilde Mülheim Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2016      
Mülheimer Wassersport e.V. Köln Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2008        
Rudergemeinschaft Gymnasium Gerresheim Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2011    
Siegburger Ruderverein 1910 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2016        
Ruderclub Westfalen Herdecke 1929 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2009      
Rudergesellschaft Linden-Dahlhausen Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2015          
1. Ruderclub Petershagen Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2010          
Neusser Ruderverein Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2006        
Crefelder Ruder Club Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2004        
Dormagener Rudergesellschaft Bayer Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2008      
Hürther Rudergesellschaft Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2005          
Kölner Rudergesellschaft 1891 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2005          
Kölner-Ruder-Club Köln 71 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2006        
Ruderverein Monheim 1986 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2005        
Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2015      
Duisburger Ruderverein Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2005        
Ruderverein Pädagogium Godesberg 09 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2004          
Akademischer Ruder-Club zu Münster Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2016      
Mülheimer Ruder-Gesellschaft Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2009        
Bessel-Ruder-Club Minden Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2002        
RHTC Rheine Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2008          
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2007      
Hattinger Ruderverein 1923 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2010          
Bonner Ruder-Verein 1882 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2004      
Ruderverein Höxter von 1898 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2012        
Clever Ruder-Club Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2004      
Club für Wassersport Porz 1926 Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2006      
Post und Telekom Sportgemeinschaft Lübbecke Deutschland Nordrhein-Westfalen 2008          
Ruderverein Seewalchen Österreich Oberösterreich 2005          
Ruderclub Wels Österreich Oberösterreich 2005        
Wassersportverein Ottensheim Österreich Oberösterreich 2005          
Linzer Ruderverein Ister Österreich Oberösterreich 2013        
Whitemarsh Boat Club USA Pennsylvania 2016        
Weisenauer Ruderverein 1913 Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2014      
Gymnasial-Turn-Ruder-Verein Neuwied 1882 Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2016          
Kanusportgemeinschft Germersheim Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2014      
Mainzer Kanu-Verein 1920 Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2016        
Rudergesellschaft Lahnstein 1922 Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2005        
Ruderclub Germania Boppard Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2010        
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2007        
Ruderverein Ingelheim 1920 Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2002      
Ruderverein Rhenus Andernach Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2004          
Ruderverein Rhenania Germersheim Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2005      
Mainzer Ruder-Gesellschaft 1898 Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2004        
Ruderclub Germania Boppard Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2012          
Bernkasteler Ruderverein 1874 Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2011        
Koblenzer Ruderclub Rhenania 1877/1921 Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2011      
Wormser Ruderclub Blau-Weiß von 1883 Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2007        
Post-Sportverein Koblenz Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2013      
Neuwieder Ruder-Gesellschaft 1883 Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2006      
Binger Ruder-Gesellschaft 1911 Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2005        
Mainzer Ruder-Verein von 1878 Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2009        
Creuznacher Ruderverein 1876 Deutschland Rheinland-Pfalz 2004        
Saarbrücker Rudergesellschaft Undine Deutschland Saarland 2006        
Ruderclub-Saar 1885 Deutschland Saarland 2004        
Kanu und Freizeitzentrum Leipzig Süd West Deutschland Sachsen 2018        
Torgauer Ruderverein Deutschland Sachsen 2012        
Mountain & River Verein für Kanu- und Freizeitsport Glauchau Deutschland Sachsen 2012          
Dresdner Ruderverein Deutschland Sachsen 2015          
Dresdner Ruder Club 1902 Deutschland Sachsen 2009        
Universitätssportverein TU Dresden Abt. Rudern Deutschland Sachsen 2006        
Ruderclub Eilenburg Deutschland Sachsen 2008        
WSV Am Blauen Wunder Deutschland Sachsen 2016      
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden Deutschland Sachsen 2006        
SSV Planeta Radebeul Deutschland Sachsen 2010        
Meißner Ruderclub "Neptun" 1882 Deutschland Sachsen 2010      
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 Deutschland Sachsen 2008        
Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg-Nelson Deutschland Sachsen-Anhalt 2007      
Rudervereinigung Dessau Deutschland Sachsen-Anhalt 2009      
Weissenfelser Ruderverein 1884 Deutschland Sachsen-Anhalt 2015        
Hallescher Ruderclub Deutschland Sachsen-Anhalt 2011          
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 Deutschland Sachsen-Anhalt 2006        
Bernburger Ruderclub Deutschland Sachsen-Anhalt 2015        
Ruderclub Aken Deutschland Sachsen-Anhalt 2015        
Magdeburger Ruder-Club Deutschland Sachsen-Anhalt 2010        
Universitätssportclub "Otto-von-Guericke" Magdeburg Deutschland Sachsen-Anhalt 2011        
Ruderverein Rot - Weiss 08 e.V. Naumburg Deutschland Sachsen-Anhalt 2010          
Schönebecker Sportclub Deutschland Sachsen-Anhalt 2005      
Roßlauer Rudergesellschaft Deutschland Sachsen-Anhalt 2002        
Ruderriege Havelberg von 1909 Deutschland Sachsen-Anhalt 2009        
Ruderclub Magdeburg im Sportclub Magdeburg Deutschland Sachsen-Anhalt 2004          
Ruderclub Schaffhausen Schweiz Schaffhausen 2008        
SV Hamberge Deutschland Schleswig Holstein 2017        
Rudergruppe Geesthacht von 1912 Deutschland Schleswig Holstein 2011        
Kanu-Club-Geesthacht Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2010      
Itzehoer Wasser-Wanderer Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2012        
SRR des Leibniz-Gymnasiums Bad Schwartau Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2006      
TSV Herrsching Abt. Wassersport Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2006          
Helene-Lange Gymnasium Ruderclub Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2011      
Verein für Kanusport Lübeck Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2016        
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2011      
Rendsburger Primaner Ruderclub Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2017      
Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2007        
Lübecker Frauen-Ruderklub Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2011      
Kanu-Vereinigung Kiel Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2012      
Rendsburger Ruderverein Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2013          
Ellerbeker Turnvereinigung von 1886 - Kanubateilung Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2012        
Schleswiger Kanu-Club Haithabu Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2010        
Akademischer Ruderverein Kiel Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2007          
Domschulruderclub Schleswig Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2006        
Germania Ruderverein Eutin Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2002        
Ruder-Club Neumünster Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2012        
Rendsburger Kanu-Club Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2012      
Friedrichstädter Rudergesellschaft Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2004      
Elmshorner Ruder-Club von 1909 Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2004        
Möllner Ruder-Club e.V. Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2001          
Eckernförder Ruderclub von 1924 Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2006          
Ratzeburger Ruderclub Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2007        
Kieler Kanu-Klub Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2012        
Ruderklub Flensburg Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2007      
Preetzer Ruderclub Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2006      
Ruder-Gesellschaft Lauenburg Deutschland Schleswig-Holstein 2006      
Korsør Roklub Danmark Sjælland 2002    
Solothurner Ruderclub Schweiz Solothurn 2017        
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona Schweiz St. Gallen 2006        
Ruderclub Graz Österreich Steiermark 2016        
Erster Steirischer Ruderclub Ausseerland Österreich Steiermark 2013        
Deutscher Ruderverein Hadersleben Danmark Syddanmark 2012        
Apenrader Ruderverein Danmark Syddanmark 2010      
Società Canottieri Locarno Schweiz Tessin 2008          
Greater Houston Rowing Club USA Texas 2018        
Dallas Rowing Club USA Texas 2016      
Bay Area Rowing Club USA Texas 2014      
Jenaer Kanu- und Ruderverein Deutschland Thüringen 2007        
Seeclub Arbon Schweiz Thurgau 2013        
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen Schweiz Thurgau 2004          
Ruderclub Steckborn Schweiz Thurgau 2010        
Lausanne-Sports Aviron Schweiz Waadt 2012        
Forward Rowing Club Morges Schweiz Waadt 2009        
Wiener Ruderklub Argonauten Österreich Wien 2003        
Ruderverein STAW Österreich Wien 2015        
1. Wiener Ruderclub LIA Österreich Wien 2009        
Wiener Ruderverein Austria Österreich Wien 2003          
Wiener Ruderverein Donauhort Österreich Wien 2004          
WRC-Pirat Wien Österreich Wien 2004        
Ruderverein Kuchelau Österreich Wien 2014        
Seeclub Richterswil Schweiz Zürich 2008        
Seeclub Zürich Schweiz Zürich 2015      
Ruderclub Kaufleuten Zürich Schweiz Zürich 2008          
Ruderclub Thalwil Schweiz Zürich 2012        
Seeclub Wädenswil Schweiz Zürich 2008      
Seeclub Küsnacht Schweiz Zürich 2013        
Ruderclub Greifensee Schweiz Zürich 2011      
Ruderclub Zürich Schweiz Zürich 2009        
Ruderverein Industrieschule Zürich Schweiz Zürich 2016        
Ruderclub Erlenbach Schweiz Zürich 2009        
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich Schweiz Zürich 2011      
See-Club Zug Schweiz Zug 2010        
A total of 508 clubs in 12 countries and 57 regions. 6 new clubs since the beginning of this year.472627743210441044